PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1jari mathlin21.5502026-10-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Tracey Albert 16.10.26189.5252026-10-15
2Tracey Albert 18.10.26189.1892026-10-18
3พี่เฟริน180.4032026-10-17
4พี่ฝ้าย179.9972026-10-18
5ตามล179.6252026-10-14
6miv176.4442026-10-12
7Tracey Albert 17.10.26116.7532026-10-17
8Tracey Albert 14.10.2676.9292026-10-14
9jari mathlin21.5502026-10-19
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Tracey Albert 16.10.26189.5252026-10-15
2Tracey Albert 18.10.26189.1892026-10-18
3ตามล180.9932026-10-07
4พี่เฟริน180.4032026-10-17
5ยายอ้อย180.1442026-10-11
6พี่ฝ้าย179.9972026-10-18
7ยายน้อง179.6352026-10-11
8dea179.3722026-09-22
9miv176.4442026-10-12
10Birdy176.0702026-09-30
11りり riri173.1652026-09-21
12Rozina172.4622026-09-30
13Tracey Albert 17.10.26116.7532026-10-17
14duke83.1892026-09-30
15Tracey Albert 14.10.2676.9292026-10-14
16sun7928.8502026-09-23
17jari mathlin22.8442026-10-12
18I3.3212026-09-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Tracey Albert 13.4.26189.8712026-04-13
2Tracey Albert 20.4.26189.8202026-04-20
3Tracey Albert 18.9.26189.8102026-09-18
4Tracey Albert 12.5.26189.7752026-05-12
5Tracey Albert 22.1.26189.7722026-01-22
6Tracey Albert 19.4.26189.7632026-04-19
7Tracey Albert 9.11.24189.7502024-11-09
8Tracey Albert 16.5.26189.7482026-05-16
9Tracey Albert 12.4.26189.7372026-04-12
10Tracey Albert 11.4.26189.7082026-04-11
11Tracey Albert. 6.4.26189.6912026-04-06
12Tracey Albert 9.2.26189.6672026-02-08
13Tracey Albert 14.9.26189.6672026-09-14
14Tracey Albert 18.5.26189.6582026-05-18
15Tracey Albert 13.1.26189.6522026-01-13
16Tracey Albert. 5.5.26189.6452026-05-05
17Tracey Albert 17.4.26189.6172026-04-17
18Tracey Albert 11.5.26189.6152026-05-11
19Tracey Albert 26.6.26189.6072026-06-26
20Tracey Albert 28.1.26189.5932026-01-27
21Tracey Albert 7.4.26189.5892026-04-07
22Tracey Albert 26.1.26189.5872026-01-25
23Tracey Albert 28.7.26189.5842026-07-28
24Tracey Albert 9.4.26189.5762026-04-09
25Tracey Albert 10.2.26189.5492026-02-10
26Tracey Albert 12.1.26189.5322026-01-12
27Tracey Albert 14.1.26189.5322026-01-14
28Tracey Albert 16.10.26189.5252026-10-15
29Tracey Albert 15.1.26189.5162026-01-15
30Tracey Albert 20.1.26189.4902026-01-20
31Tracey Albert 24.5.26189.4892026-05-24
32Tracey Albert. 22.4.24189.4692024-04-22
33Tracey Albert 1.11.24189.4672024-11-01
34Tracey S Albert 212189.4662023-05-15
35Tracey Albert 4.11.24189.4592024-11-04
36Tracey Albert 20.10.25189.4482025-10-20
37Tracey Albert 6.3.26189.4432026-03-06
38Tracey Albert 7.9.23189.4402023-09-07
39Tracey Albert 26.12.25189.4172025-12-26
40Tracey Albert 19.7.25189.4122025-07-19
41Tracey Albert 30.10.23189.3912023-10-30
42Tracey Albert 14.5.26189.3852026-05-14
43Tracey Albert 28.12.25189.3822025-12-28
44Tracey Albert 29.12.25189.3762025-12-29
45Tracey Albert 18.7.23189.3752023-07-18
46Tracey Albert 1.11.25189.3722025-11-01
47Tracey 5.7.23189.3692023-07-05
48Tracey S Albert 210189.3642023-05-09
49Tracey S Albert 19.1.24189.3512024-01-19
50Tracey Albert 5.10.25189.3392025-10-05